Weißgold Solitärring
Weißgold Solitärring

Weißgold Solitärring

€780,00
€780,00

Weißgold Solitärring in 14 Karat

verwischt gefasst

Brillant 0,10 ct. J/si

Ringgröße kann von uns passend gemacht werden

The Weißgold Solitärring is a sensational customer favorite, and we hope you like it just as much.

Inventory Last Updated: Jul 01, 2022