Weißgold Solitärring
Weißgold Solitärring

Weißgold Solitärring

€980,00
€980,00

Weißgold Solitärring

Brillant verwischt gefasst 0,10 ct. TW/si

Ringgrösse kann von uns angepasst werden

The Weißgold Solitärring is a sensational customer favorite, and we hope you like it just as much.

Inventory Last Updated: Oct 22, 2021