Weißgold Solitärring
Weißgold Solitärring

Weißgold Solitärring

€980,00
€980,00

Weißgold Solitärring

Brillant verwischt gefasst 0,10 ct. TW/si

Ringgrösse kann von uns angepasst werden

The Weißgold Solitärring was built with people like you in mind. Something to keep you happy. Every. Single. Day.

Inventory Last Updated: May 21, 2022