Weißgold Solitärring
Weißgold Solitärring

Weißgold Solitärring

€980,00
€980,00

Weißgold Solitärring

Brillant verwischt gefasst 0,10 ct. TW/si

Ringgrösse kann von uns angepasst werden

The Weißgold Solitärring destined to impress, and priced at only €980,00, for a limited time.

Inventory Last Updated: Sep 19, 2021