Gelbgold Solitärring
Gelbgold Solitärring

Gelbgold Solitärring

€2.300,00
€2.300,00

Gelbgold Solitärring verwischt gefasst

Brillant 0,25 TW/si

Ringgröße kann von uns angepaßt werden

The Gelbgold Solitärring is far and away, one of our most popular items. People can't seem to get enough of it.

Inventory Last Updated: Oct 07, 2022