Weißgold Solitärring
Weißgold Solitärring

Weißgold Solitärring

€780,00
€780,00

Weißgold Solitärring in 14 Karat

verwischt gefasst

Brillant 0,10 ct. J/si

Ringgröße kann von uns passend gemacht werden

On the fence about this Weißgold Solitärring? Don't be. Let our satisfaction guarantee address your concerns.

Inventory Last Updated: Apr 26, 2024