Weißgold Solitärring
Weißgold Solitärring

Weißgold Solitärring

€780,00
€780,00

Weißgold Solitärring in 14 Karat

verwischt gefasst

Brillant 0,10 ct. J/si

Ringgröße kann von uns passend gemacht werden

Every product is unique, just like you. If you're looking for a product that fits the mold of your life, the Weißgold Solitärring is for you.

Inventory Last Updated: Dec 02, 2021