Weißgold Solitärring
Weißgold Solitärring

Weißgold Solitärring

€780,00
€780,00

Weißgold Solitärring in 14 Karat

verwischt gefasst

Brillant 0,10 ct. J/si

Ringgröße kann von uns passend gemacht werden

Imagine if you could be satisfied and content with your purchase. That can very much be your reality with the Weißgold Solitärring.

Inventory Last Updated: Oct 07, 2022