Weißgold Solitärring
Weißgold Solitärring

Weißgold Solitärring

€780,00
€780,00

Weißgold Solitärring in 14 Karat

verwischt gefasst

Brillant 0,10 ct. J/si

Ringgröße kann von uns passend gemacht werden

The Weißgold Solitärring is far and away, one of our most popular items. People can't seem to get enough of it.

Inventory Last Updated: May 21, 2022